2019 metų rezultatai

2019 metų rezultatai

 Data  Rungtynės  Rezultatas
  I Turas  
 2019-03-22  Telšių "Džiugas"-Kupiškio "Kupiškis"  1:0
 2019-03-22  Kauno "Stumbras B"-Vilniaus "Vytis"  0:2
2019-03-23 Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen"-Vilniaus "Vilnius" 4:1
2019-03-23 Gargždų "Banga"-Pakruojo "Pakruojis" 1:0
2019-03-25 Mažeikių "Atmosfera"-Jonavos "Jonava"  0:3
  II Turas  
2019-03-29 Kėdainių "Nevėžis"-Pakruojo "Pakruojis" 1:1
2019-03-30 Vilniaus "Vytis"-Kretingos "Minija" 0:2
2019-03-30 Gargždų "Banga"-Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai" 1:0
2019-03-30 Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen"- Telšių "Džiugas" 1:0
2019-03-31 Vilniaus "Žalgiris B"-"Riteriai B" 2:4 
2019-03-31 Kupiškio "Kupiškis"-Jonavos "Jonava" 0:0 
2019-03-31 Mažeikių "Atmosfera"-Alytaus "Dainava"  1:1
2019-04-03 Kauno "Stumbras B"-Vilniaus "Vilnius" 3:2 
  III Turas  
2019-04-05 Kėdainių "Nevėžis"-Kupiškio "Kupiškis"  5:1
2019-04-05 Vilniaus "Vytis"-Alytaus "Dainava" 2:3
2019-04-05 Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen"-Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai" 0:5
2019-04-06 Vilniaus "Žalgiris B"-Kretingos "Minija"  0:1
2019-04-06 Telšių "Džiugas"-Mažeikių "Atmosfera"  6:0
2019-04-06 "Riteriai B"-Gargždų "Banga"  0:0
2019-04-07 Kauno "Stumbras B"-Pakruojo "Pakruojis"  0:0
2019-04-07 Vilniaus "Vilnius"-Jonavos "Jonava"  0:2
   IV turas  
2019-04-13 Kretingos "Minija"-Pakruojo "Pakruojis" 2:2
2019-04-13 Jonavos "Jonava"-Telšių "Džiugas"  0:0
2019-04-13 Mažeikių "Atmosfera"-Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen"  1:2
2019-04-13 Gargždų "Banga"-Vilniaus "Vytis"  3:0
2019-04-14 Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai"-Kauno "Stumbras B" 5:0
2019-04-14 Vilniaus "Vilnius"-Alytaus "Dainava"  2:1
2019-04-14 Vilniaus "Žalgiris B"-Kupiškio "Kupiškis" 1:1
2019-04-14 "Riteriai B"-Kėdainių "Nevėžis" 1:0
  V turas  
2019-04-18 Vilniaus "Vytis" - "Riteriai B" 2:0
2019-04-19 Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen" - Alytaus "Dainava" 1:2
2019-04-20 Telšių "Džiugas" - Gargždų "Banga" 2:1
2019-04-20 Kretingos "Minija" - Mažeikių "Atmosfera" 1:1
2019-04-20 Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai" - Vilniaus "Žalgiris B" 4:0
2019-04-22 Jonavos "Jonava" - Kauno "Stumbras B" 0:1
2019-04-22 Vilniaus "Vilnius" - Kėdainių "Nevėžis" 0:1
2019-04-24 Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen" - "Riteriai B"  1:0
2019-04-24 Kupiškio "Kupiškis" - Pakruojo "Pakruojis"  2:3
 

VI turas

 
2019-05-04 Kupiškio "Kupiškis" - Mažeikių "Atmosfera" 3:0
2019-05-04 Jonavos "Jonava" - Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai"  1:2
2019-05-04 Kėdainių "Nevėžis" - Kretingos "Minija"  5:0
2019-05-04 Vilniaus "Vytis" - Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen"  1:1
2019-05-04 Gargždų "Banga" - Vilniaus "Žalgiris B"  5:2
2019-05-04 Kauno "Stumbras B" - "Riteriai B" 4:0
2019-05-04 Pakruojo "Pakruojis" - Alytaus "Dainava"  0:5
2019-05-08 Telšių "Džiugas" - Vilniaus "Vilnius"  3:2
  VII turas  
2019-05-12 Kėdainių "Nevėžis" - Telšių "Džiugas"  0:1
2019-05-11 Kretingos "Minija" - Jonavos "Jonava"  0:2
2019-05-12 Pakruojo "Pakruojis" - Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai" 1:1 
2019-05-10 Kupiškio "Kupiškis" - Vilniaus "Vytis" 1:4 
2019-05-12 Gargždų "Banga" - Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen" 2:0 
2019-05-12 Mažeikių "Atmosfera" - Vilniaus "Žalgiris B"  1:2
2019-05-13 Alytaus "Dainava" - Kauno "Stumbras B"  0:2
  VIII turas  
2019-05-15 Kretingos "Minija" - Gargždų "Banga" 1:2
2019-05-15 Kupiškio "Kupiškis" - Vilniaus "Vilnius" 3:1
2019-05-15 Pakruojo "Pakruojis" - Jonavos "Jonava" 1:2
2019-05-15 Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai" - Mažeikių "Atmosfera"  2:2
2019-05-15 Vilniaus "Vytis" - Telšių "Džiugas" 0:1
2019-06-16 Alytaus ,,Dainava" - Vilniaus "Žalgiris B" 0:1
  IX turas  
2019-05-18 Šiaulių FA "Šiauliai" - Kupiškio "Kupiškis" 2:3
2019-05-19 "Riteriai B" - Telšių "Džiugas" 1:2
2019-05-19 Vilniaus "Vilnius" - Vilniaus "Vytis" 0:0
2019-05-19 Mažeikių "Atmosfera"  -  Pakruojo "Pakruojis" 0:2
2019-05-20 Gargždų "Banga" - Kauno "Stumbras B" 3:0
2019-05-20 Jonavos "Jonava" - Vilniaus "Žalgiris B" 6:0
2019-05-20 Alytaus "Dainava" - Kretingos "Minija"  0:1
2019-05-20 Kėdainių "Nevėžis" - Kauno " Hegelmann Litauen" 4:0
  X turas  
2019-05-28 Kretingos "Minija" - "Riteriai B"