2018 metų rezultatai

2018 metų rezultatai

  I turas  
Data Rungtynės Rezultatas 
2018-04-20

"Pramogos SC" - FK "Palanga B"

 4:2
2018-04-21 FK "Babrungas" - FK "Šilutė"  3:0
2018-04-21 FK "Atlantas" - FK "Širvėna"  5:0
2018-04-21 FK "Atmosfera" - FK "Saned"  3:0
2018-04-22 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Akmenės Cementas"  2:3
2018-04-25 FK "Banga B" - FK "Minija"  2:1
  II turas  
2018-04-28 "Pramogos SC" - FK "Širvėna"  2:3
2018-04-28   FK "Babrungas" - FK Saned"  2:3
2018-04-28 FK "Atlantas" - FK "Akmenės Cementas"  9:0
2018-04-28 FC "Džiugas B" - FK "Atmosfera"  0:2
2018-04-29 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Minija"  4:2
2018-04-29 FK "Banga B" - FK "Šilutė"  2:2
  III turas  
2018-05-01 FK "Babrungas" - FC "Džiugas B"  5:3
2018-05-01 FK "Banga B" - FK Saned"  2:0
2018-05-01 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Šilutė"  4:0
2018-05-01 FK "Atlantas" - FK "Minija" atidėtos
2018-05-01 "Pramogos SC" - FK "Akmenės Cementas"  0:0
2018-05-01 FK "Širvėna" - FK "Palanga B"  2:1
  IV turas  
2018-05-06 FK "Minija" - "Pramogos SC"  0:0
2018-05-05 FK "Akmenės Cementas" - FK "Palanga B"  0:1
2018-05-05 FK "Šilutė" - FK "Atlantas"  0:4
2018-05-05 FK "Atmosfera" - FK "Babrungas"  0:2
2018-05-06 FA "Šiauliai" - FK Saned"  8:0
2018-05-06 FC "Džiugas B" - FK "Banga B"  1:0
  V turas  
2018-05-12 FK "Palanga B" - FK "Minija"  0:0
2018-05-12 FK Banga B" - FK "Atmosfera" 0:8
2018-05-12 FK "Atlantas B" - FK "Saned" 11:1
2018-05-12 "Pramogos-SC" - FK "Šilutė" 1:1
2018-05-13 FA "Šiauliai" - FC "Džiugas B" 3:1
2018-05-13 FK "Širvėna" - FK "Akmenės Cementas" 2:0
  VI turas  
2018-05-19 FK "Minija" - FK "Širvėna" 0:0
2018-05-19 FK "Šilutė" - FK "Palanga B" 3:0
2018-05-20 FC "Džiugas B" - FK "Atlantas B" 0:3
2018-05-20 FK "Babrungas" - FK Banga B" 7:2
2018-05-20 FK "Saned" - "Pramogos-SC" 0:3 
2018-05-20 FK "Atmosfera" - FA "Šiauliai" 3:0
   VII turas  
2018-05-26 FK "Atlantas B" - FK "Atmosfera" 3:1
2018-05-27 FK "Širvėna" - FK "Šilutė" 2:2
2018-05-29 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Babrungas" 3:4
2018-05-30 FC "Džiugas B" - "Pramogos-SC" 1:3
2018-06-12 FK "Akmenės Cementas" - FK "Minija"  1:1
2018-07-08 FK "Palanga B" - FK "Saned"  
  VIII turas  
 2018-06-01 FK "Palanga B" -  FC "Džiugas B"  2:1
 2018-06-02 FK "Šilutė" -  FK "Akmenės Cementas"  1:1
 2018-06-02 FK "Atmosfera" -  "Pramogos-SC"  3:2
 2018-06-02 FK "Babrungas" -  FK "Atlantas B"  0:4
  2018-06-03 FK "Banga B" -  FA "Šiauliai"  1:3
  2018-06-03 FK "Saned" -  FK "Širvėna"  0:1
  IX turas   
 2018-06-05 FK "Banga B" -  FK "Atlantas B"  1:3
2018-06-08 FK "Minija" - FK "Šilutė"  7-3
2018-06-08  FK "Akmenės Cementas" - FK "Saned"  5-0
2018-06-09 "Pramogos-SC" - FK "Babrungas"  1:3
2018-06-09 FK "Palanga B" - FK "Atmosfera"  5:2
 2018-06-10 FC "Džiugas B" -  FK "Širvėna"  2:0
  X turas   
 2018-06-16 FK "Saned" - FK "Minija"  0:4
 2018-06-17 FK "Akmenės Cementas" -  FC "Džiugas B"  1:0
2018-06-17 FK "Atmosfera" - FK "Širvėna" 6:1 
2018-06-17 FK "Babrungas" - FK "Palanga B"  4:3
2018-06-17 FK "Banga B" - "Pramogos-SC"  2:1
2018-06-17 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Atlantas B" 3:5 
  XI turas   
2018-06-20 "Pramogos-SC"-FA "Šiauliai" 5:0
2018-06-22 FK "Minija"-FC "Džiugas B" 0:1
2018-06-22 FK "Akmenės Cementas"-FK "Atmosfera" 2:1
2018-06-23 FK "Šilutė"-FK "Saned" 3:1
2018-06-24 FK "Širvėna"-FK "Babrungas" 1:2
2018-06-27 FK "Palanga B"-FK "Banga B" 1:0
  XII turas  
 2018-06-13 FA "Šiauliai" -FK "Palanga B"  0:2
 2018-06-27 FK "Babrungas"- FK "Akmenės Cementas"  3:2
 2018-06-29 FK "Atlantas B"- "Pramogos-SC"  4:1
 2018-06-30 FK "Banga B"- FK "Širvėna"  5:4
 2018-06-30 FC "Džiugas B"- FK "Šilutė"  0:1
 2018-06-30 FK "Atmosfera"- FK "Minija"  2:2
  XIII turas   
 2018-06-08 FK "Širvėna"-FA "Šiauliai" 1:2
 2018-07-02 FK "Akmenės Cementas"-FK "Banga B" 3:1
 2018-07-06 FK "Šilutė"- FK "Atmosfera" 2:2
 2018-07-06 FK "Saned"-FC "Džiugas B" 3:1
 2018-07-06 FK "Palanga B"-FK "Atlantas B" 2:5
 2018-07-06 FK "Minija"-FK "Babrungas" 5:2
   XIV turas  
 2018-08-01 FK "Minija" - FK "Banga B" 4:0
 2018-08-01 FK "Akmenės Cementas" - FA "Šiauliai" 0:2
2018-08-03 FK "Šilutė" - FK "Babrungas" 1:3
2018-08-04 FK "Saned" - FK "Atmosfera" 1:5
2018-08-05 FK "Širvėna" - FC "Džiugas B" 1:0 
2018-08-09 FK "Palanga B" - "Pramogos-SC" 0:1
  XV turas  
2018-08-10 FK "Minija" - FK "Palanga B" 5-1
 2018-08-11 "Pramogos-SC" -  FC "Džiugas B" 2:1 
 2018-08-11 FK "Atmosfera" -  FK "Šilutė" 4:1 
 2018-08-12 FK "Banga B" -  FK "Akmenės Cementas" 6:2 
 2018-08-12 FK "Širvėna" -  FK "Saned" 1:0 
2018-08-12 FK "Babrungas" - FA "Šiauliai" 6:3 
  XVI turas  
2018-08-15 FC "Džiugas B" - FK "Minija" 0:3
2018-08-15 FK "Banga B" - FK "Palanga B" 2:1 
2018-08-15 FK "Šilutė" - FK "Širvėna" 3:2 
2018-08-15 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Atmosfera" 2:3 
2018-08-15 FK "Akmenės Cementas" - FK "Babrungas" 1:3 
2018-08-15 "Pramogos-SC" - FK "Saned" 5:0 
  XVII turas  
2018-08-17 FK "Šilutė" - "Pramogos-SC" 0:2
2018-08-18 FK "Babrungas" - FK "Atmosfera" 2:0
2018-08-19 FK "Palanga B" - FK "Akmenės Cementas" 3:0
2018-08-19 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Širvėna" 2:1
2018-08-19 FK "Minija" - FK "Saned" 7:0
2018-08-19 FK "Banga B" - FC "Džiugas B" 4:0
  XVIII turas  
2018-08-25 FK "Palanga B" - FC "Džiugas B" 4:0
2018-08-26 FK "Saned" - FK "Banga B" 1:7
2018-08-26 FA "Šiauliai" - "Pramogos-SC" 3:1 
2018-08-26 FK "Šilutė" - FK "Minija" 1:4 
2018-08-26 FK "Babrungas" - FK "Širvėna" 2:1 
2018-08-26 FK "Atmosfera" - FK "Akmenės Cementas" 1:2
  XIX turas  
2018-08-31 FC "Džiugas B" - FK "Akmenės Cementas"  
2018-09-01 FK "Šilutė" - FK "Banga B" 3:1
2018-09-01 FK "Saned" - FK "Palanga B" 0:3
2018-09-01 FK "Minija" - FA "Šiauliai" 6:0
2018-09-01 FK "Babrungas" - "Pramogos-SC" 1:3
2018-09-01 FK "Širvėna" - FK "Atmosfera" 1:2
  XX turas  
2018-09-08 FK "Palanga B" - FK "Šilutė" 4:3
2018-09-08 FK "Babrungas" - FK "Minija" 3:4
2018-09-08 "Pramogos-SC" - FK "Atmosfera" 1:0
2018-09-09 FK "Akmenės Cementas" - FK "Širvėna" 1:2
2018-09-09 FC "Džiugas B" - FK "Saned" 10:1 
2018-09-09 FA "Šiauliai" - FK "Banga B" 7:1 
  XXI turas  
2018-09-15 FK "Minija" - FK "Atmosfera" 1:0
2018-09-15 FK "Banga B" - FK "Babrungas" 2:1
2018-09-16 FK "Saned" - FK "Akmenės Cementas" 0:8
2018-09-16 FK "Šilutė" - FC "Džiugas B" 2:1
2018-09-16 FK "Širvėna" - "Pramogos-SC" 0:0
2018-09-16 FK "Palanga B" - FA "Šiauliai" 3:1
  XXII turas  
2018-09-22 FK "Širvėna" - FK "Minija" 0:1
2018-09-22 FK "Akmenės Cementas" - "Pramogos-SC" 0:2
2018-09-22 FK "Palanga B" - FK "Babrungas" 0:2
2018-09-22 FK "Saned" - FK "Šilutė" 2:5
2018-09-23 FK "Atmosfera" - FK "Banga B" 4:0
2018-09-23 FC "Džiugas B" - FA "Šiauliai" 2:1
  XXIII turas  
2018-09-28 FK "Atmosfera" - FK "Palanga B" 2:0
2018-09-29 FC "Džiugas B" - FK "Babrungas" 1:0
2018-09-29 FK "Saned" - FA "Šiauliai" 1:3
2018-09-29 FK "Akmenės Cementas" - FK "Šilutė" 0:0
2018-09-29 "Pramogos-SC" - FK "Minija" 0:0
2018-09-30 FK "Širvėna" - FK "Banga B"  2:1
  XXIV turas  
2018-10-07 "Pramogos-SC" - FK "Banga B" 5:2
2018-10-07 FK "Saned" - FK "Babrungas" 0:2
2018-10-07 FK "Palanga B" - FK "Širvėna" 2:0 
2018-10-07 FK "Atmosfera" - FC "Džiugas B" 7:0 
2018-10-07 FK "Minija" - FK "Akmenės Cementas" 7:1 
2018-10-07 FK "Šilutė" - FA "Šiauliai" 1:1